Jersey Panthers
Wins
12
Losses
11
Ties
0
Views: 1619461
Donate to our team!
Upcoming Events:
December 2018
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

Goals

Shots

Assists

Steals

Saves


Player Data
Page 1 Next
PlayerGSGASOPEYRGGAShSVCPSO
Nishal Baddela 1702200000000000
Sam Bartels 23482600000400000
Brayden Crawford 1300500000000000
Kaegen Davis 100000000000000
Jacob Dunham 1600000000000000
Wyatt Freand 23221063000002200000
Matthew Howell 200000000000000
Austin Hubbell 100000000000000
Christopher Huber 000000000000000
Christopher King 000000000000000
Austin King 1603500000000000
Corey King 2313500000100000
Drake King 000000000000000
Andrew Kribs 2216654000001600000
Jacob Liles 22421900000400000
Zane Longley 23261200000200000
Ian Lorshbach 1900000000000000
Johnathan Lorts 1310500000100000
Cody Miller 23384200000300000
Nick Rister 000000000000000
Zach Schaefer 2224500000200000
Morgan Schroeder 000000000000000
David Shaffer 22501000000524400
Tucker Shalley 200100000003611911900
Ben Simpson 2300000000000000
Quinn Snider 700000000000000
Ethan Snider 2211200000100000
Cam Tallman 000000000000000
Thomas Turpin 23221600000200000
Luke Wagner 50000000005121200
Page 1 Next
  • Jersey Community Hospital
  • Jerseyville Banking Center
  • Tonsor Custom Awards & Decals
  • Alfonso's
  • mary k
  • Crawford's Funeral Home
  • State Street Bar and Grill
  • State Farm - Dennis Ford
  • Kallal Concrete
  • Law Office of Wittman / Lorton
  • Ben Goetten for State Attorney
  • WH Construction
  • New Beginnings
  • Century 21 - Karen Bertman
  • Hansen Packing
  • Nicks Pancake House
  • Wagner Seed and Supply
  • Goettens Oasis
  • The Plant Stand